?

Log in

 
 
07 June 2008 @ 03:38 am
HYPOTHETICAL FRIENDING MEME THAT IS VERY LARGE  
Do it or I stab you with a leaf.

NAME:
AGE:
LOCATION:
GENDER:
CHOOSE A QUOTE:
FAVOURITE FRUIT:
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE:
MOVIE:
SONGS AT THE MOMENT (FIVE):
TELEVISION SHOW:
ITEM OF FURNITURE:
MAGAZINE:
SNACK:
PLANT:
PLANET:
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE:
VACATION SPOT:
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL:
HOBBIES:
WEAPON:
CANDY:
WAY OF SUICIDE:
BODY PART:
COLOUR:
CHILDHOOD MEMORY:
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION:
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT":
SEXUALITY:
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE:
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF:
FAV HAT STYLE:

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS:
COOKIES OR MUFFINS:
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS:
RICE OR NOODLES:
CITY OR COUNTRY:
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY:
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG:
KIDS OR PETS:
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS:
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL:
PIE OR CAKE:
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS:
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS:
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ:
OPRAH OR TYRA:
BABIES OR CHILDREN:
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS:

hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A  BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER:
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED):
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT:
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY:
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO:
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT:
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY:
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT:
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE:

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE:










 
 
where u at: in a bunk bed
mood: amusedamused
music : sky blue sky - wilco
 
 
 
cyanates on June 7th, 2008 08:41 am (UTC)
dry humor or how i need more salt
NAME: Ryan Ross, Aryn Sros, Yarn Osrs, Tired Cat
AGE: Blackjack's goal.
LOCATION: Top bunk or in a racecar bed.
GENDER: Debatable. Last time I checked I have a dick, but I may be missing something here.
CHOOSE A QUOTE: Soylent Green is people.
FAVOURITE FRUIT: I'm going to go with the general consensus and say banana. But really, I like mangos and passion fruit and strawberries, or like, lychee or some shit.
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: Zucchini, the fancy, unsung cousin to the cucumber. ;o
MOVIE: Tough call, actually. I wrote it so I can skip.
SONGS AT THE MOMENT: I'm going to limit this to five in editing later since this could go on for awhile: Sky Blue Sky - Wilco, Electric Feel - MGMT, Sunday Morning - The Velvet Underground, Love Song (Cover) - 311, Summertime - DJ Jazzy Jeff and the Fresh Prince.
TELEVISION SHOW: That 70s Show or the Office or Robot Chicken/Adult Swim visual vomit.
ITEM OF FURNITURE: Tables. I can hide under them.
MAGAZINE: Playgirl. Or like, science and music magazines in general.
SNACK: Di- Apples in peanut butter.
PLANT: Sunflowers or mari- stargazer lilies.
PLANET: Saturn. Or Uranus.
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: Bloc Party, Wilco, The Jesus and Mary Chain, My Bloody Valentine, Death Cab for Cutie.
VACATION SPOT: Paris, or any city for that matter. Anywhere with culture and isolation from people with nice architecture is a plus.
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: The boat swing rides. They are the most unassuming. It goes slow but is the most gut-wrenching. Or the observatory rides. Or just a good roller coaster so you can vomit all the alcohol you drank the night before.
HOBBIES: Writing, cooking babies, giving diva tips to Oprah and Tyra, playing music, finding new ways to kill myself, creeping out people, disturbing the peace, basically just chillin' out, maxin', relaxin' all cool.
WEAPON: Lightsaber. Or pony.
CANDY: Anything fruity and explosive has my vote.
WAY OF SUICIDE: Darn, I just can't choose. The nail-through-the-eyes-and-hammering-to-the-brain thing is weirding Brisky out, so I'll go with that.
BODY PART: The thing that spews chowder and I'm not talking about the nose.
COLOUR: Blue.
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: Probably being injected with chemicals. Pretty pleasant.
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: Going to Chatzy.
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": That's a great question.
SEXUALITY: A pile of sticks.
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: http://farm3.static.flickr.com/2372/2365984908_5f32b339cc.jpg?v=0
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF: The one I'm using right now. I look pretty badass.
FAV HAT STYLE: Pageboy/newsboy, top hat, bowler, fedora, or sombrero.

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: Buttons. You can't get caught in buttons.
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: Muffins.
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: Hosts, to keep it classy.
RICE OR NOODLES: Rice.
CITY OR COUNTRY: City.
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: Chocolate?
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: Dog.
KIDS OR PETS: Pets.
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: Christmas.
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: Birth control.
PIE OR CAKE: Cake.
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: Players.
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: Blowjobs.
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: Mudkipz.
OPRAH OR TYRA: Oh, fuck. Tyra is for the gen-Y crowd, so I'll go with her.
BABIES OR CHILDREN: Babies, the fresher the better.
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: Dildos.

cyanates on June 7th, 2008 08:41 am (UTC)
Re: dry humor or how i need more salt
hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: Elmo, $69,000,000,000.
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): It hurt, I whined, it was raep, it was with Bob, so automatic no.
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: Trans-Atlantic wet dream.
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: Sushi from placenta and muppets is highly valued in some countries. So that one.
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: I would come out with R. Kelly, simple.
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: Yeah, because I watch them from the cellar with Satan while we drink wine coolers and read dirty magazines.
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: "Fuck, I could've sworn she was eighteen."
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: I would take a lot of cold showers for the next decade. Then I would sell the footage to anonymous sources.
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: "Really? She told me her eighteenth birthday was tomorrow."

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE: "What a long strange trip it's been in Eric's basement."


IT CUT ME OFF FOR EXCEEDING CHARACTERS LMAO
captain obvious: iron manichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 09:04 am (UTC)
Re: dry humor or how i need more salt
YOU'RE A PONY PERSON
cyanates on June 7th, 2008 09:34 pm (UTC)
Re: dry humor or how i need more salt
i should totally take this with one word answers again
just to challenge myself.
captain obvious: fancy shit dudeichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 08:45 am (UTC)
FUCK YEAH MEMES!!!!!

NAME: Alex
AGE: 27
LOCATION: hiding from your goddamn farm animals you asshole
GENDER: male
CHOOSE A QUOTE: "if there's any space cowboy in this group it's me."
FAVOURITE FRUIT: apples
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: lettuce
MOVIE: rushmore
SONGS AT THE MOMENT: Tea for One - Led Zeppelin and Rambling Man - The Allman Brothers Band
TELEVISION SHOW: that 70's show
ITEM OF FURNITURE: ottoman
MAGAZINE: guitar world
SNACK: fruit snacks
PLANT: marijuana
PLANET: uranus
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: AC/DC, ZZ Top, blink-182, Motion City Soundtrack, The Hives
VACATION SPOT: Dildo, Newfoundland
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: ROLLER COASTERS
HOBBIES: coloring books, guitar hero, actual guitar
WEAPON: piano wire
CANDY: gummy bears
WAY OF SUICIDE: taunting chuck norris
BODY PART: scapula
COLOUR: navy
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: playing pretty pretty princess
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: pretty sure i was born corrupted
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": idk forever ago
SEXUALITY: everyone's a little bit bi. but i aint touching vag anytime soon.
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: http://i32.tinypic.com/33cpyzq.jpg
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF: see above
FAV HAT STYLE: top hats

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: buttons
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: cookies
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: hookers
RICE OR NOODLES: noodles
CITY OR COUNTRY: city
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: candy
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: my mother, your dog.
KIDS OR PETS: pets, no contest.
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: christmas. presents fuck yeah
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: condoms
PIE OR CAKE: pie
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: cell phones
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: blowjobs
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: mudkipz
OPRAH OR TYRA: tyra
BABIES OR CHILDREN: to eat? babies.
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: dildos

hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: tiger woods. 30 bucks.
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): it felt good? idk lots of cocaine was involved.
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: i was caught banging your mom in the cockpit.
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: large book on face. um, it beats eating kermit and kissing gaping governor anus.
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: masturbate
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: fuck yeah.
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: this is madness.
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: with lots of bleach and brillo pads.
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: ryan is a pony person.

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE: that's not a tater tot... that's a tater giant!!!!!
cyanates on June 7th, 2008 08:48 am (UTC)
I AM NOT A FUCKING PONY PERSON
captain obvious: chillin out maxin relaxin all coolichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 08:55 am (UTC)
ARE SO YOU PONY PERSON
(no subject) - cyanates on June 7th, 2008 08:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 08:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyanates on June 7th, 2008 09:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 09:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyanates on June 7th, 2008 09:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 09:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyanates on June 7th, 2008 09:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 09:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyanates on June 7th, 2008 10:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichthyosaurs on June 7th, 2008 10:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
lovewithpain on June 7th, 2008 06:22 pm (UTC)
o wtf not.
NAME: hteB annaH last time I checked.
AGE: 19
LOCATION: somewhere sunny
GENDER: vagtastic, but I've heard that Chuck Norris lives inside me somewhere.
CHOOSE A QUOTE: "I'm gonna punch that kid in the weiner."
FAVOURITE FRUIT: raspberry
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: ahh, no thanks.
MOVIE: uhm. shit, I can't choose.
SONGS AT THE MOMENT (FIVE): oh fuck. uh. Even If It Kills Me - MCS, Stop This Song - Paramore, Baby Come On - +44, Have At Thee! - Say Anything and Love Me Dead - Ludo.
TELEVISION SHOW: Something mindless like A Shot At Love with Tila Tequila.
ITEM OF FURNITURE: couches. good for hiding under.
MAGAZINE: Highlights.
SNACK: Cupcakes.
PLANT: Marijauna. o.O
PLANET: I would say Pluto, but you know :[
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: MCS, Paramore, ATL, AFI, anddddd hmm, TAI.
VACATION SPOT: my bed, wait, what? I lie. The shower is good too.
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: merry go round!!!!
HOBBIES: singing, dancing, annoying people.
WEAPON: my strapons
CANDY: Jellybeans
WAY OF SUICIDE: shooting myself in the face
BODY PART: my legs
COLOUR: teal/aqua/turquoise
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: I'm pretty sure it has something to do with lots of frills, tutus and cupcakes, but it's a bit foggy.
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: The moment I accepted Jesus into my life. That fucker will corrupt anyone.
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": Uh. Long time ago.
SEXUALITY: I'm not picky.
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: http://i29.tinypic.com/oj1e6t.png
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF: the one I'm using
FAV HAT STYLE: hmm, i'm not really a fan of hats, honestly.

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: zippers, easier to undo.
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: muffins
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: hookers. wait, what.
RICE OR NOODLES: noodles
CITY OR COUNTRY: city
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: candy
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: your mother
KIDS OR PETS: pets
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: christmas
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: condoms
PIE OR CAKE: cake
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: cell phones
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: blowjobs.
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: your mom.
OPRAH OR TYRA: tyra
BABIES OR CHILDREN: uh...neither, but if i was forced to choose, children.
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: dildos

hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: I think Elmo is holding back some rage, so I'm gonna go with him.
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): I don't really remember, honestly.
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: That one time my vibrator went off in my suitcase...damn.
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: uhm the book on the boobs cause i barely have any so there wouldn't be much pain.
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: sit and read
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: Yeah, who wouldn't?
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: honestly, i wouldn't know. its taken me like 30 minutes to do this, because i keep getting distracted.
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: rock back and forth quietly in a corner while scratching my skin off.
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: "fuck yo' couch!"

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE:
"dance fgt dance"

idk -shrugs-
cyanates on June 7th, 2008 06:37 pm (UTC)
Re: o wtf not.
Excuse me, "your mother" was not a given selection. >:|
Aside from that, USDA Prime A+ example of why we don't eat glitter paint as a child.
lovewithpain on June 7th, 2008 06:44 pm (UTC)
Re: o wtf not.
I'm aware that it wasn't.
And hey, glitter paint tastes good :[
yaymikey: mikeyfuckinwayyaymikey on June 7th, 2008 06:51 pm (UTC)
NAME: mikey yay
AGE: 27
LOCATION: fiero's pants
GENDER: usually male
CHOOSE A QUOTE: uh idk
FAVOURITE FRUIT: starfruit
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: those like, baby corn things are yummy
MOVIE: i'm gonna be lame and say titanic
SONGS AT THE MOMENT (FIVE): post blue - placebo, inrihab - every time i die, the pleasure to end all pleasures - drop dead gorgeous, as you sleep - psyclon nine, stay small - the receiving end of sirens
TELEVISION SHOW: the real world holy shit this season is hilarious
ITEM OF FURNITURE: my bed.
MAGAZINE: i'm gonna be lame again and say AP
SNACK: hummus o lawd
PLANT: i had this cactus when i was younger, it was pink.
PLANET: pluto. it's okay, buddy. i still love you. :[
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: kiss kiss, leathermouth, brokencyde, drop dead gorgeous, mindless self indulgence
VACATION SPOT: anywhere busy and loud, i like going to nyc
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: ~el diablo~
HOBBIES: writing, ps7, knitting, and i make shrinky dink jewelry :3
WEAPON: dual ended lightsaber, both sides yellow
CANDY: sour gummi worms
WAY OF SUICIDE: at home decapitation or something
BODY PART: i like wrists
COLOUR: teal, or any bright colors all together
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: when i got shamu spray painted on my cheek in florida
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: o lawd i couldn't tell you
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": well, daddy came into my room one cold december night, and...
SEXUALITY: i don't label!
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: http://i190.photobucket.com/albums/z83/generalsecura/frogad.jpgFAV ICON OF YOURSELF: uh. i'm using one.
FAV HAT STYLE: knitted fold over thingies

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: big buttons, always. if they're small, then fuck that and zippers are cool again.
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: only the tops of muffins
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: h00kers
RICE OR NOODLES: noodles [:
CITY OR COUNTRY: city, all the way
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: chocolate
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: i don't have a fucking dog, but if i did, i'd still choose my mommy
KIDS OR PETS: pets, oh lord
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: halloween
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: birth control
PIE OR CAKE: cake, it's always prettier
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: cell phones
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: blowjobs
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: mudkipz
OPRAH OR TYRA: tyra
BABIES OR CHILDREN: neither DDD:
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: dildos

hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: elmo would win, i bet frank on it!
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): we don't talk about daddy.
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: hit the guy next to me in my sleep, a bunch of times apparently
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: i'd make the fucking sushi, and when i got out of the elevator, pass it off as the real thing to sisky [:
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: come out. *slaps knee*
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: yes
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: this :[
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: i'd cry and wait for a painful and slow death
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: it's over omg yes

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE:
please clean up the jizz, pull up your pants, and exit the bathroom

cyanates on June 7th, 2008 07:31 pm (UTC)
you cannot take cues/follow directions.
I pity the fool that is you.
(no subject) - yaymikey on June 7th, 2008 08:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyanates on June 7th, 2008 09:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaymikey on June 7th, 2008 11:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - cyanates on June 8th, 2008 05:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - yaymikey on June 8th, 2008 08:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
I am Optimus Primefierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 04:14 am (UTC)
o ok lets do dis

NAME: Adam Theo Siska
AGE: 20
LOCATION: I LIVE UNDA YO COUCH
GENDER: Male i think
CHOOSE A QUOTE: OH I CANT RN TY
FAVOURITE FRUIT: AZN BB
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: CANADIAN BB
MOVIE: IRONMAN OK
SONGS AT THE MOMENT (FIVE): NO NO NO NO NO
TELEVISION SHOW: TILAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
ITEM OF FURNITURE: COUCH :D
MAGAZINE: ZOOBOOKS DOES THAT COUNT~
SNACK: PEOPLE
PLANT: VENUS FLY TRAP?
PLANET: ~PLUTO~ R.I.P.
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: YOUR MOM, YOUR DAD, YOUR GRANDMOTHER, YOUR SISTER, YOUR SECOND COUSIN TWICE REMOVIED
VACATION SPOT: THE FRIDGE
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: UM MERRY GO ROUND WOOOOOOO
HOBBIES: EATING LAMPS, PEOPLE, COLORING, PAINTING ETC ETC
WEAPON: RIFLE?
CANDY: OMG IDK
WAY OF SUICIDE: LYNCHING
BODY PART: PENIS?
COLOUR: PURPLE~
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: OMG LONG WALKS ON THE BEACH WITH JAYSKY
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: I WAS BORN CORRUPTED
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": OH IDK
SEXUALITY: HOMO
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: NEVER
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF: THIS ONE~
FAV HAT STYLE: I DONT DO HATS!!!!

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: ZIPPERS~
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: MUFFINS
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: HOOKERS
RICE OR NOODLES: NOODLES
CITY OR COUNTRY: COUNTRY
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: CANDY
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: MOTHER*~*~
KIDS OR PETS: PETS
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: CHRISTMAS
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: CONDAMZ
PIE OR CAKE: CAKE
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: CELL PHONES
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: BLOWJOBS
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: PEDOBEAR
OPRAH OR TYRA: TYRA FO SHO
BABIES OR CHILDREN: CHILDREN
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: DILDOS
I am Optimus Primefierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 04:17 am (UTC)
Re: o ok lets do dis
hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: THE POPE WOULD WIN OK ID BET A DOLLAR ON IT~

TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): IT SUCKED!

EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: I DONT DO PLANES OKAY

IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: I WOULD MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS

IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: MASTURBATE

IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: FUCK YEAH

IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: I'D DROOL ALL OVER MYSELF AND MAKE SEAL NOISES

IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: I'D BARF KTHX

LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: "PEACE FUCKAZ"

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE:
FUCK YOU
FUCK YOU
FUCK YOU
YOURE COOL
FUCK YOU IM OUT.
Re: o ok lets do dis - cyanates on June 8th, 2008 05:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: o ok lets do dis - fierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 06:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: o ok lets do dis - cyanates on June 8th, 2008 06:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: o ok lets do dis - fierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 07:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
Jon Mofo-ing Walkerlolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:20 am (UTC)
Uh, okay.
NAME: Jwalk, Jon Walker, Jonathan Jacob Walker, Jackie.
AGE: 23
LOCATION: Between your legs.
GENDER: I have a dick, thank you.
CHOOSE A QUOTE: "When is Cinco De Mayo?"
FAVOURITE FRUIT: Blueberry
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: Carrot.
MOVIE: Uhh...I'm going to go with Fight Club for now.
SONGS AT THE MOMENT (FIVE): Adam's Song -Blink-182, Cue The Sun- Forgive Durden, Motorcycle Driveby- Third Eye Blind, I'll Believe in Anything- Wolf Parade.
TELEVISION SHOW: The Office, Greek.
ITEM OF FURNITURE: Massage Chairs.
MAGAZINE: Cosmo.
SNACK: It goes down pretty easy. Guess.
PLANT: Peyote.
PLANET: Venus.
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: Wolf Parade, Blink-182, Jefferson Airplane, Forgive Durden, Third Eye Blind.
VACATION SPOT: Somewhere cold.
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: A dark one, there is groping to be done.
HOBBIES: Blowing people/getting blown, shopping, drinking, being an asshole, teaching Hanna ~things~, hugging.
WEAPON: Have you seen my hands? Hiii-yah!
CANDY: Lollipops.
WAY OF SUICIDE: Choking on a dick would be so perfectly ironic.
BODY PART: Guess.
COLOUR: Red.
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: Playing with the little boy next door. ;]
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: The day I started talking to these assholes. =]
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": Haha, which one?
SEXUALITY: Dude, as long as it's breathing.
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: http://i171.photobucket.com/albums/u292/ladybirdcabaret/Jon%20Walker/wtf.jpg
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF: Don't even act like you didn't lick the screen when you saw my icon.
FAV HAT STYLE: Hoods.

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: Zippers, easy access.
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: Cookies.
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: Hookers. I have to support my followers.
RICE OR NOODLES: Noodles.
CITY OR COUNTRY: City.
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: Chocolate, but only if someone is eating it off of me.
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: Depends, what does your mom look like?
KIDS OR PETS: Pets.
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: Christmas. Gimme shit.
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: lol, wut r those?
PIE OR CAKE: Pie.
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: Phones.
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: Blowjobs. Seriously.
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: PB.
OPRAH OR TYRA: Oprah probably has my internet tapped, so I'm gonna go with her.
BABIES OR CHILDREN: As long as they'll fit in the trunk of my car, I'm happy.
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: Both. At the same time.

hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: The pope, all those rings would be like brass knuckles. And I'd wager my virginity. :\
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): Eh. Then we waited seven minutes and did it again, it was better.
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: I let my snake out on the plane.
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: Sushi, puppets can smd.
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: Try to convince Ryan to come out with me.
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: ...Are you trying to tell me they don't?
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: "I'd better get some really, really good head after this."
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: There would be blood.
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: I don't think you'd be able to understand them. ;]

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE: -opens arms, waits-
lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 07:26 am (UTC)
Re: Uh, okay.
I lol'd at the virginity part.
:x sorry.
Jon Mofo-ing Walkerlolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:31 am (UTC)
Re: Uh, okay.
Are you implying something, bby?


Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 07:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:43 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 07:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 07:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 07:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 07:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 08:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 08:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 08:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 08:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 08:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 08:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 08:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 08:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
I am Optimus Prime: pic#75493100fierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 07:31 am (UTC)
Re: Uh, okay.
"Dude, as long as it's breathing"

OIC BEASTIALITY?
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:33 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - fierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 07:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
cyanates on June 8th, 2008 07:51 am (UTC)
Re: Uh, okay.
Re: Uh, okay. - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: Uh, okay. - fierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 07:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
ohhhhbrendonohhhhbrendon on June 8th, 2008 07:48 am (UTC)
LOL
NAME:Brendon
AGE:21
LOCATION:Your pants.
GENDER:MALE
CHOOSE A QUOTE:how about I don't
FAVOURITE FRUIT: oranges
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: carrots
MOVIE: Ummmmm
SONGS AT THE MOMENT (FIVE): CSS Suxxx, aside from that I have no clue.
TELEVISION SHOW: Your mom.
ITEM OF FURNITURE: wtf
MAGAZINE: I dunno.
SNACK: ?
PLANT: who cares omg
PLANET: why would I think about that
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: um, My very own band, Panic at the Disco is so awesome it can fill all five spots.
VACATION SPOT: your pants, again
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: a dick, behind a coaster or something
HOBBIES: fucking
WEAPON: peace!
CANDY: cockpops
WAY OF SUICIDE: um
BODY PART: my very own ass!
COLOUR: PURPLE
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: uh
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: well, I suppose when Lindz got me to fuck in that bathroom.
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": ... when I fucked lindz in that bathroom
SEXUALITY: Gayer than a rainbow unicorn
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: no
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF: anyone of me is great
FAV HAT STYLE: I enjoy party hats.

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: buttons, I like to rip them open
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: cookies
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: hookers
RICE OR NOODLES: noodles
CITY OR COUNTRY: sity
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: chocolate isn't candy?
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: mommy
KIDS OR PETS: oh dear lord, pets
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: HALLOWEEN
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: condoms
PIE OR CAKE: pies
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: mp3 player
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: DO I NEED TO ANSWER THIS
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: neither
OPRAH OR TYRA: OH MY GOD HOW DO I CHOOSE
BABIES OR CHILDREN: none of the above
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: THE REAL THING

hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: elmo
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): LINDZ, IN A BATHROOM, AT A PARTY
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: NO?
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: I'D GO WITH ARNIE'S ASS
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: MASTURBATE?
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: YES I WOULD
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: ...
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: WELL, I'D KILL JACKSON
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: IDK

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE:
'WHY THE FUCK AM I WRITING A YEARBOOK QUOTE'










Jon Mofo-ing Walker: pic#75646793lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 07:50 am (UTC)
Re: LOL
ILY BRISKY!

Dome?

Plz?


Re: LOL - ohhhhbrendon on June 8th, 2008 08:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: LOL - lolblowme on June 8th, 2008 08:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
captain obviousichthyosaurs on June 8th, 2008 07:53 am (UTC)
Re: LOL
LMAO YOU DEF MADE ME LAUGH THE HARDEST OUT OF ALL OF THESE A+
Re: LOL - ohhhhbrendon on June 8th, 2008 08:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
lovewithpain on June 8th, 2008 07:53 am (UTC)
Re: LOL
lmao omg, you mentioned Lindz so much
:[
I miss her :'[
Re: LOL - ooopinecone on June 18th, 2008 06:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
cyanates on June 8th, 2008 07:55 am (UTC)
rude
you are so
Re: rude - fierceeeeee on June 8th, 2008 07:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: LOL - ohhhhbrendon on June 8th, 2008 08:04 am (UTC) (Expand)
Lindz!ooopinecone on June 18th, 2008 06:55 am (UTC)
NAME: Lindsay Lohan
AGE: 21
LOCATION: The ceiling/ under a couch
GENDER: Female
CHOOSE A QUOTE: "I'm in love wit a stripper"
FAVOURITE FRUIT: Strawberries/ watermelon
FAVOURITE VEGETABLE: Carrot
MOVIE: Anything with me in it, durrrrrrrr. ;]
SONGS AT THE MOMENT (FIVE): Omg. Okay uhhhh. Just a Taste- Scary Kids Scaring Kids, Bandages- Hot Hot Heat, No One Would Riot for Less- Bright Eyes, Low- Kelly Clarkson, Fer Sure- The Medic Droid, Kissing the Lipless- The Shins........ oops that's 6.
TELEVISION SHOW: The Boondocks
ITEM OF FURNITURE: lmao wts........... couch.
MAGAZINE: Cosmopolitan !!
SNACK: Pudding
PLANT: Daffodil
PLANET: Saturn.............. or Venus.
FIVE BANDS YOU LIKE: The Shins, Muse, Scary Kids Scaring Kids, Phantom Planet, The New Pornographers
VACATION SPOT: Somewhere in Europe
RIDE IN A THEME PARK/CARNIVAL: Anything that goes upside down.
HOBBIES: annoying people, being weird, painting pine cones, staring at objects
WEAPON: Lawn mower/ beer bottle
CANDY: Sour patch kids, sour skittles, sour gummy worms
WAY OF SUICIDE: Jumping off a cliff [It's your fault bdw Brisky]
BODY PART: lol.......... belly button.
COLOUR: anything neon.......... or red or black.
CHILDHOOD MEMORY: Pretending a giant box was my house and a teddy bear was my husband.
MOMENT OF CORRUPTION: The day I was born.
WHEN DID YOU LOSE "IT": Lmao..... Brisky already said it.
SEXUALITY: I don't know.
AN LOL WHAT PICTURE: http://i124.photobucket.com/albums/p22/thrdarmy44/wtf.png
FAV ICON OF YOURSELF: All of them.
FAV HAT STYLE: Ummmmmmmmmmmm what.

this OR that~ choose ONE or DIE (sentence explanations ARE ALWAYS WELCOMED)
BUTTONS OR ZIPPERS: Zippers. I like the sound they make. :D
COOKIES OR MUFFINS: Cookies. Muffins are for sissys.
HOOKERS OR HOSTESSES/HOSTS: Hookers. Self-explanitory.
RICE OR NOODLES: Noodles. Pool noodles specifically.
CITY OR COUNTRY: City.
CHOCOLATE OR CANDY: Both are the same?
YOUR MOTHER OR YOUR DOG: Lmao dog.
KIDS OR PETS: Duuuude pets.
HALLOWEEN OR CHRISTMAS: Halloween.
CONDOMS OR BIRTH CONTROL: Condoms.
PIE OR CAKE: Cake.
CELL PHONES OR MP4/3 PLAYERS: Mp3.
BLOWJOBS OR HANDJOBS: Lmao......... well........ you know.
PEDOBEAR OR MUDKIPZ: Pedobear.
OPRAH OR TYRA: OPRAH!
BABIES OR CHILDREN: Neither.
DILDOS OR BUTT PLUGS: Dildos.

hypothetical situations//embarrassing situations

IF YOU GOT INTO A BET FOR A FIGHT WITH THE POPE, ELMO, AND TIGER WOODS, WHO WOULD WIN/HOW MUCH WOULD YOU WAGER: The pope. 1 million. *nod*
TELL ABOUT YOUR FIRST TIME (DETAILS ACCEPTED): Ummm okay I'll do my version. I was really drunk and stuff and so was Brisky and we were at a party and we went into this bathroom and you know.... It was on the floor and.... kinda good tbh. But the next day he was gay so... uh.
EMBARRASSING PLANE FLIGHT MOMENT: There was turbulence and I was playing with Play Doh [idk] and it flew out of my hand and landed a few rows back on this fat guy's lap and he said "WHO'S PLAY DOH?" And I tried ducking down and fell out of my seat. Not that embarassing but whatever suck it.
IF YOU WERE STUCK IN AN ELEVATOR WITH NO OPTION BUT TO MAKE SUSHI FROM PLACENTA AND MUPPETS, KISS ARNOLD SCHIAHFIEJIEJIENEGER'S BUTTHOLE, AND REPEATEDLY CLOSE A LARGE BOOK ON YOUR DICK/BOOBS/FACE, WHICH WOULD YOU CHOOSE AND WHY: Umm the sushi. Even though I love the muppets, it sounds kinda fun.
IF YOU WERE TRAPPED IN A CLOSET WHAT WOULD YOU DO: Eat spaghetti.
IF YOU WERE TOLD SANTA CLAUS AND JESUS HAVE TEA AND READ OPRAH'S BOOK LIST, WOULD YOU BELIEVE IT: Yes. I walked in on them. :'[
IF YOU HAD TO TAKE AN EXPANSIVE, MINDLESS SURVEY, WHAT WOULD YOU SAY: Why did I do this?
IF YOU WERE TO BE GANGBANGED BY THE CAST OF HANNAH MONTANA, HOW WOULD YOU REACT: I would cry and throw darts at them.
LASTLY, IF YOU WERE TO GET RICH AND DIE TRYING, WHAT WOULD YOUR LAST WORDS BE: "OH SHIT! WHERE'S THE COKE, MAAANNNN?!?!?!"

final thoughts

END MESSAGE/WHAT YOU WOULD PUT AS YOUR YEARBOOK QUOTE: "Peace out girl scout."